Meet our Team

Danny Brackett
Danny Brackett
President

Carmine Preziuso
Carmine Preziuso
General Manager

Doug Hodgson
Doug Hodgson
Sales Manager

Peggy Licht
Peggy Licht
Secretary-Treasurer

Emilie Gagawchuk
Emilie Gagawchuk
Accounting

David Murphy
David Murphy
Business Relations Manager

Shannon Sheldon
Shannon Sheldon
Administrative Assistant

Lorna Felstead
Lorna Felstead
Receptionist - Part Time

Larry Soper
Larry Soper
Sales Consultant

Chad Soper
Chad Soper
Sales Consultant

Corey Wood
Corey Wood
Sales Consultant

Dan Durocher
Dan Durocher
Sales Consultant

Daniel Leblanc
Daniel Leblanc
Sales Consultant

Henry Stevenson
Henry Stevenson
Sales Consultant

Jeff Mcghee
Jeff Mcghee
Sales Consultant

Johnny Vivaldo
Johnny Vivaldo
Sales Consultant

Ran Malhotra
Ran Malhotra
Business Development Manager - Sales

Rob Hergott
Rob Hergott
Sales Consultant

Tania Pellegrino-Odorico
Tania Pellegrino-Odorico
Sales Consultant

Tony Natale
Tony Natale
Sales Consultant

Brian Hodgson
Brian Hodgson
Dealer Trade/Order Representative

Kadyn Larose
Kadyn Larose
Lot Attendant

Chris Brading
Chris Brading
Service Manager

Jon Byart
Jon Byart
Assistant Service Manager

John Bates
John Bates
Service Client Manager

Joclyn Colley
Joclyn Colley
Service Client Manager

Eddie Ozel
Eddie Ozel
Service Client Manager

Amanda Kinsella
Amanda Kinsella
Warranty Administrator

Sylvia Kriksic
Sylvia Kriksic
Business Development Co-Ordinator

Nicole Linda
Nicole Linda
Business Development Co-Ordinator - Service

Bob Price
Bob Price
Certified Shop Foreman

Aaron Lemyre
Aaron Lemyre
Certified Service Technician

Alfonso Amaya
Alfonso Amaya
Certified Service Technician

Anthony Arnone
Anthony Arnone
Certified Service Technician

Barry Porter
Barry Porter
Certified Service Technician

Chase Crawford
Chase Crawford
Certified Service Technician

Cole Ecclestone
Cole Ecclestone
Certified Service Apprentice

Mark McEachern
Mark McEachern
Certified Service Technician

Mike Cooper
Mike Cooper
Certified Service Technician

Tyler Felstead
Tyler Felstead
Certified Service Apprentice

Darryn Bird
Darryn Bird
Master Detailer

Blake Wilkins
Blake Wilkins
Vehicle Detailer

Matthew Del'Unto
Matthew Del'Unto
Vehicle Detailer

Bill Noble
Bill Noble
Shuttle Driver

Lynda Brading
Lynda Brading
Lot Attendant

Jeff Marshall
Jeff Marshall
Parts Manager

Paul Darch
Paul Darch
Parts Consultant

John Hong
John Hong
Parts Advisor

Charlie Storey
Charlie Storey
Parts Advisor

Gary Noseworthy
Gary Noseworthy
Parts Driver/Shuttle Driver

Louise Schaefer
Louise Schaefer
Financial Services Manager

Krystal Norris
Krystal Norris
Financial Services Manager